MEGA SOURCE ELEC. CO., LIMITED

Professional electronic distributor to provide One-stop Service

Home
Products
About Us
Factory Tour
Quality Control
Contact Us
Request A Quote
Home ProductsIntegrated Circuit Chip

Integrated Circuit Chip AFBR-57R6APZ-EMC AVAGO New and Original

Good quality Flash Memory IC Chip for sales
Good quality Flash Memory IC Chip for sales
Tara is great, always reply quickly and is very helpful in solving problems. It´s a pleasure to deal with her.

—— Sacoel S.A. Xiaozhu Ye

Thank you MEGASOURCE,Anthony is professional sales. We'll co-work with you again.

—— Beson from Taiwan

Probably the best company I have ever done with China! Parts not only looked GREAT and were NOT sanded and remarked.

—— Marilyn from USA

Good Company.

—— VRG *******

I'm Online Chat Now

Integrated Circuit Chip AFBR-57R6APZ-EMC AVAGO New and Original

China Integrated Circuit Chip AFBR-57R6APZ-EMC AVAGO New and Original supplier
Integrated Circuit Chip AFBR-57R6APZ-EMC AVAGO New and Original supplier Integrated Circuit Chip AFBR-57R6APZ-EMC AVAGO New and Original supplier

Large Image :  Integrated Circuit Chip AFBR-57R6APZ-EMC AVAGO New and Original

Product Details:

Place of Origin: /
Brand Name: AVAGO
Certification: RoHS Compliant
Model Number: AFBR-57R6APZ-EMC

Payment & Shipping Terms:

Minimum Order Quantity: 5 PCS
Price: Pls Contact sales team
Packaging Details: Standard Packaging
Delivery Time: 1 day
Payment Terms: T/T , Paypal, Western Union Escrow etc.
Supply Ability: 7000
Contact Now
Detailed Product Description
Part No: AFBR-57R6APZ-EMC Manufacturer: AVAGO
Package: Standard Packaging Description: New And Original

Integrated Circuit Chip AFBR-57R6APZ-EMC AVAGO New and Original

Part No

AFBR-57R6APZ-EMC
Manufacturer AVAGO 
Package Standard Packaging
Description RoHS Compliant Optical Transceiver with Rate Select

 

Features
• Fully RoHS compliant
• Diagnostic features per SFF-8472 “Diagnostic Monitoring Interface for Optical Transceivers”
• Real time monitoring of:
– Transmitted optical power
– Received optical power
– Laser bias current
– Temperature
– Supply voltage
• Rate select functionality per SFF 8079 (revision 1.7)
• Wide temperature and supply voltage operation (-10°C to 85°C) (3.3 V ± 10%)
• Transceiver specifications per SFP (SFF-8074i) Multi-Source Agreement and SFF-8472 (revision 9.3)
– 4.25 GBd Fibre Channel operation for FC-PI 400-M5-SN-I and 400-M6-SN-I
– 2.125 GBd Fibre Channel operation for FC-PI 200-M5-SN-I and 200-M6-SN-I
– 1.0625 GBd Fibre Channel operation for FC-PI 100-M5-SN-I and 100-M6-SN-I
– 1.25 GBd operation for IEEE 802.3 Gigabit Ethernet 1000Base-SX
• Link lengths at 4.25 GBd:
– 150 m with 50 μm MMF, 70 m with 62.5 μm MMF
• Link lengths at 2.125 GBd:
– 300 m with 50 μm MMF, 150 m with 62.5 μm MMF
• Link lengths at 1.0625 GBd:
– 500 m with 50 μm MMF, 300 m with 62.5 μm MMF
• Link lengths at 1.25 GBd:
– 2 to 550 m with 50 μm MMF, 2 to 275 m with 62.5 μm MMF

• LC Duplex optical connector interface conforming to ANSI TIA/EIA604-10 (FOCIS 10A)
• 850 nm Vertical Cavity Surface Emitting Laser (VCSEL) source technology
• IEC 60825-1 Class 1/CDRH Class 1 laser eye safe
• Compliant with Gigabit Ethernet

 

Integrated Circuit Chip AFBR-57R6APZ-EMC AVAGO New and Original

 

---------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------

 

Competitive Advantage:
Warranty :180 days !
Free shipping: Order over $1000 win a free shipment fee
(goods weight below 3Kg) ,during 20130901-20130930 .


Why buy from us >>> Fast / Safely / Conveniently
• Mega Source is a Stock keeper and trade company of Electronic components .Our branches office include China, Hong Kong, Sigapore , Canada . Offer business, service, resourcing and information for our global member.
• Goods are ensured the highest quality possible and are delivered to our customers all over the world with speed and precision.


How to buy >>>
• Contact us by email & sent your inquire with your Transport destination .
• Online chat, the commissioner would be responded ASAP.


Service >>>
• Forwarder Shipment to world-wide, DHL ,TNT ,UPS,FEDEX etc. buyer don`t need to worry about shipping problem
• We will try to respond as quickly as possible. But due to time zone difference, please allow up to 24 hours to get your mail replied. The products were tested by some devices or software, we ensure that there is no quality problems.
• We are committed to providing fast, convenient and safe transportation service to global buyer.

 

 

Contact Details
Mega Source Elec.Limited

Contact Person: Ms. Tara Chan

Tel: 86-755-83690382

Fax: 86-755-61624128

Send your inquiry directly to us (0 / 3000)